desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Biggleswade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG18 8AN
Advertisement

Biggleswade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Thameslink10:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade10:0010:00
Sandy10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade10:0010:00
Arlesey10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill11:3211:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Faygate12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Faygate
Littlehaven12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade10:3010:30
Sandy10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:301PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade10:3010:30
Arlesey10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill12:0212:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:1412:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Littlehaven12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade11:0011:00
Sandy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade11:0011:00
Arlesey11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill12:3212:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Thameslink10:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Faygate
Ifield08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade10:0010:00
Peterborough10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:0010:00
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Faygate
Ifield08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade10:3010:30
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:301PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:0810:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:3010:30
Horsham12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade11:0011:00
Peterborough11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:0011:00
Horsham13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..