desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bogston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA15 2TN
Advertisement

Bogston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail10:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston10:4410:44
Cartsdyke10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston10:5110:51
Port Glasgow10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:13Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston11:1311:13
Cartsdyke11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston11:2111:21
Port Glasgow11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston11:4611:46
Cartsdyke11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Sat 2022-05-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Sat 2022-05-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sat 2022-05-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston11:5111:51
Port Glasgow11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail10:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston10:4410:44
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:5110:51
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:13Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston11:1311:13
Gourock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:2111:21
Glasgow Central11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston11:4611:46
Gourock11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sat 2022-05-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:5111:51
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 201
Glasgow and Paisley to Wemyss Bay, Greenock and Gourock
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..