desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bridgend railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1BB
Advertisement

Bridgend Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Great Western Railway20:552SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:101London PaddingtonSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
London Paddington18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from London Paddington
Bridgend21:1021:10
Port Talbot Parkway21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2022-07-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Neath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Neath
Swansea21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Fri 2022-07-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:281Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Cardiff Central21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend21:2821:28
Pyle21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pyle (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Neath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Neath
Swansea22:0822:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Gowerton22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Gowerton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Gowerton
Llanelli22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanelli (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Kidwelly (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Kidwelly
Ferryside23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Ferryside (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Ferryside
Carmarthen23:1823:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Carmarthen
Whitland23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Whitland (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Whitland
Clunderwen23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clunderwen (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Haverfordwest (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:312Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Milford Haven19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Milford Haven
Bridgend21:3121:31
Ninian Park21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Ninian Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-07-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:382MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Maesteg21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Maesteg
Bridgend21:3821:38
Pencoed21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pencoed
Llanharan21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pontyclun (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pontyclun
Ninian Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Ninian Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:411Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Cheltenham Spa19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bridgend21:4021:41
Wildmill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Wildmill
Sarn21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Sarn (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Sarn
Tondu21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Garth (Bridgend) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Maesteg (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Great Western Railway20:542SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:101London PaddingtonSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
London Paddington18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Gloucester19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Gloucester
Newport (South Wales)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:4820:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend21:1021:10
Swansea21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Fri 2022-07-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:281Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Cardiff Central21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend21:2821:28
Milford Haven00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:312Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Milford Haven19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Clunderwen
Whitland19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Whitland
Carmarthen20:0820:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Llanelli
Gowerton20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Gowerton
Swansea20:5621:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Neath21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:3121:31
Cardiff Central21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-07-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:382MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Maesteg21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Tondu
Sarn21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend21:3821:38
Cardiff Central22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:391aMerthyr TydfilBridgendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Merthyr Tydfil19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Tydfil to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Merthyr Tydfil
Pentre-Bach19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pentre-Bach to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pentre-Bach
Troed-Y-Rhiw19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troed-Y-Rhiw to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Troed-Y-Rhiw
Merthyr Vale19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Vale to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Merthyr Vale
Quakers Yard19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quakers Yard to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Quakers Yard
Abercynon20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Trefforest
Trefforest Estate20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest Estate to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Trefforest Estate
Taffs Well20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Llantwit Major21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Bridgend (Fri 2022-07-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Llantwit Major
Bridgend21:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bath, Bristol, Weston-Super-Mare, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven and Fishguard
Timetable 127A
Timetable 127B
Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..