desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw14:0014:00
West Byfleet14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw14:1014:10
Weybridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw14:3014:30
West Byfleet14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw14:4014:40
Weybridge14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw15:0015:00
West Byfleet15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw15:1015:10
Weybridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw14:0014:00
Woking14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw14:1014:10
London Waterloo14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw14:3014:30
Woking14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw15:0015:00
Woking15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw15:1015:10
London Waterloo15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...