desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN38 8AB
Advertisement

Bexhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southern20:141HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Hastings20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hastings
Bexhill20:1220:14
Pevensey & Westham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:3220:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Polegate (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Glynde (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Glynde
Lewes21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Lewes (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Lewes
Falmer21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Falmer (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Brighton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:152EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Eastbourne19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill20:1520:15
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hastings (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hastings
Ore20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ore (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ore
Three Oaks20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Three Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Three Oaks
Rye20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Rye (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ham Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ham Street
Ashford International21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:191Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Ashford International19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ashford International
Bexhill20:1820:19
Collington20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Collington
Cooden Beach20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Normans Bay (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:312BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Brighton19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Brighton
Bexhill20:3020:31
St Leonards Warrior Square20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hastings (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:381OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Ore20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ore
Bexhill20:3620:38
Collington20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Collington
Cooden Beach20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:0021:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Eastbourne
Polegate21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Polegate (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Polegate
Lewes21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Lewes (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Lewes
Plumpton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Plumpton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Wivelsfield (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Haywards Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to East Croydon (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:462London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
London Victoria18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from London Victoria
Bexhill20:4520:46
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hastings (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hastings
Ore20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ore (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southern20:121HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Hastings20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:1220:14
Brighton21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Brighton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:152EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Eastbourne19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Collington
Bexhill20:1520:15
Ashford International21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:181Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Ashford International19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ore
Hastings20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:1820:19
Eastbourne20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:302BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Brighton19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Falmer
Lewes19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Lewes
Glynde19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:1320:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill20:3020:31
Hastings20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hastings (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:361OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Ore20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ore
Hastings20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:3620:38
London Victoria22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:452London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
London Victoria18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from East Croydon
Horley19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Lewes
Polegate20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:1720:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Collington
Bexhill20:4520:46
Ore20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ore (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..