desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Benfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Castle Point
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS7 1NF
Advertisement

Benfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
c2c21:132London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet21:1321:13
Leigh-On-Sea21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:171ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet21:1721:17
Basildon21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
Upminster21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
Stratford (London)21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:262London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet21:2621:26
Leigh-On-Sea21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:302London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Benfleet21:3021:30
Leigh-On-Sea21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:311ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet21:3021:31
Pitsea21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Basildon21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:351ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet21:3421:35
Pitsea21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Tilbury Town
Grays21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Ockendon
Upminster22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
c2c21:132London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:1321:13
Shoeburyness21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:171ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:1721:17
London Liverpool Street22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:262London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:2621:26
Shoeburyness21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:302London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Laindon21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet21:3021:30
Shoeburyness21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:301ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:3021:31
London Fenchurch Street22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:341ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:3421:35
London Fenchurch Street22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..