desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Benfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Castle Point
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS7 1NF
Advertisement

Benfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
c2c12:051ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet12:0412:05
Pitsea12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Tilbury Town
Grays12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Ockendon
Upminster12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:132London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet12:1312:13
Leigh-On-Sea12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:171ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet12:1712:17
Basildon12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
Upminster12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
Stratford (London)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:262London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Fenchurch Street11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Benfleet12:2612:26
Leigh-On-Sea12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:302London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
London Liverpool Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Benfleet12:3012:30
Leigh-On-Sea12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:311ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet departures
Shoeburyness12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Benfleet12:3012:31
Pitsea12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Pitsea
Basildon12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Basildon
Laindon12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Laindon
West Horndon12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Horndon
Upminster12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Upminster
Barking13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Barking
West Ham13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Limehouse (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
c2c12:041ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:0412:05
London Fenchurch Street13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:132London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet12:1312:13
Shoeburyness12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:171ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:1712:17
London Liverpool Street13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:262London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet12:2612:26
Shoeburyness12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:302London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Upminster
Laindon12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet12:3012:30
Shoeburyness12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:301ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Benfleet arrivals
Shoeburyness12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:3012:31
London Fenchurch Street13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Benfleet departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..