desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Wiltshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kennet
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SN8 3NZ
Advertisement

Bedwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway08:312BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn08:31
Hungerford08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Thatcham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:242BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn09:24
Hungerford09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury09:4109:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Thatcham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:412BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn10:41
Hungerford10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Newbury Racecourse11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury Racecourse (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury Racecourse
Thatcham11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:412BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn11:41
Hungerford11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Newbury Racecourse12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury Racecourse (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury Racecourse
Thatcham12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:412BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn12:41
Hungerford12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury12:5813:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Newbury Racecourse13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury Racecourse (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury Racecourse
Thatcham13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading13:2413:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:312BedwynLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn departures
Bedwyn13:31
Hungerford13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Hungerford (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Hungerford
Kintbury13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Kintbury (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Kintbury
Newbury13:4813:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury
Newbury Racecourse13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Newbury Racecourse (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Newbury Racecourse
Thatcham14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Thatcham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Thatcham
Theale14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Theale (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Theale
Reading14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to Reading
London Paddington14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway09:121London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading08:3108:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn09:12
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:231London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:3109:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury Racecourse10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury Racecourse to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury Racecourse
Newbury10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn10:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:201London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:3310:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury Racecourse11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury Racecourse to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury Racecourse
Newbury11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn11:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:151London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury Racecourse11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury Racecourse to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury Racecourse
Newbury11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn12:15
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:171London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:3312:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury Racecourse12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury Racecourse to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury Racecourse
Newbury13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn13:17
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:171London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading13:3113:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury Racecourse13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury Racecourse to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury Racecourse
Newbury14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn14:17
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:131London PaddingtonBedwynCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedwyn arrivals
London Paddington14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:3214:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Reading
Theale14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Theale
Thatcham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Thatcham
Newbury14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Newbury
Kintbury15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kintbury to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Kintbury
Hungerford15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Bedwyn (Thu 2021-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedwyn arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn15:13
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..