desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Great Northern21:541CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock21:5421:54
Letchworth Garden City21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Alexandra Palace22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:142BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock22:1422:14
Ashwell & Morden22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock22:1722:17
Letchworth Garden City22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:232London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock22:2322:23
Ashwell & Morden22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:541CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock22:5422:54
Letchworth Garden City22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage23:0723:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Alexandra Palace23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:142BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock23:1423:14
Ashwell & Morden23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2024-05-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Tue 2024-05-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2024-05-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Great Northern21:541CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock21:5421:54
London Kings Cross22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Tue 2024-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:142BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock22:1422:14
Cambridge22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock22:1722:17
Brighton00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:232London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Potters Bar21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock22:2322:23
Cambridge22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:541CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock22:5422:54
London Kings Cross23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Tue 2024-05-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:142BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Tue 2024-05-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock23:1423:14
Cambridge23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2024-05-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough, Cambridge, Ely and Kings Lynn
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...