desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bradford Interchange railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bradford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD1 1JY
Advertisement

Bradford Interchange Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Northern22:164YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
York21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from York
Bradford Interchange22:1522:16
Halifax22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Halifax (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Halifax
Hebden Bridge22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road22:5723:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Burnley Manchester Road (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Accrington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Accrington
Blackburn23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Blackburn (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Blackburn
Preston23:3923:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Preston (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Blackpool North (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:212ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Chester20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Chester
Bradford Interchange22:1922:21
New Pudsey22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to New Pudsey (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:352HalifaxHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Halifax22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange22:3222:35
New Pudsey22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to New Pudsey (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Cross Gates23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Cross Gates (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Cross Gates
Garforth23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Garforth (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Garforth
East Garforth23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to East Garforth (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to East Garforth
Micklefield23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Micklefield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Micklefield
South Milford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to South Milford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to South Milford
Selby23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Selby (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Selby
Brough23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Brough (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Brough
Hull00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern22:544Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Manchester Victoria21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Bradford Interchange22:5122:54
New Pudsey23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to New Pudsey (Sat 2022-07-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2022-07-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:021Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Blackpool North21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Blackpool North
Bradford Interchange22:5923:02
New Pudsey23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to New Pudsey (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to New Pudsey
Leeds23:2123:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Cross Gates23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Cross Gates (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Cross Gates
Garforth23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Garforth (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Garforth
East Garforth23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to East Garforth (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to East Garforth
Micklefield23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Micklefield (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Micklefield
Church Fenton23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Church Fenton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Church Fenton
York23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to York (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:043LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Leeds22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bradford Interchange23:0123:04
Low Moor23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Low Moor (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Low Moor
Halifax23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Halifax (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Todmorden (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Todmorden
Walsden23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Walsden (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Walsden
Littleborough23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Littleborough (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Rochdale (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Northern22:154YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
York21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from York
Church Fenton21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Church Fenton
Leeds21:5021:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange22:1522:16
Blackpool North00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Blackpool North (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:192ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Chester20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Chester
Helsby20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helsby to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Helsby
Frodsham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frodsham to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Frodsham
Runcorn East20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria21:1621:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge21:4821:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Halifax
Low Moor22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Low Moor
Bradford Interchange22:1922:21
Leeds22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:322HalifaxHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Halifax22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange22:3222:35
Hull00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern22:514Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Manchester Victoria21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange22:5122:54
Leeds23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2022-07-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:591Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Blackpool North21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Preston
Blackburn21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange22:5923:02
York23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to York (Sat 2022-07-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:013LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Leeds22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2022-07-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange23:0123:04
Manchester Victoria00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 020
London to Lincoln, Doncaster, Hull, Leeds, West Yorkshire, York, the North East, Newcastle, Edinburgh and Scotland
Timetable 022
Manchester, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 023
Huddersfield, Halifax, Bradford and Leeds to York and Scarborough
Timetable 031
Bradford and Halifax to Huddersfield, Wakefield, Castleford and Pontefract
Timetable 036
Leeds to Shipley and Bradford (summary)
Timetable 037
Leeds and Bradford to Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester, Warrington and Chester
Timetable 077
Manchester, Leeds, Liverpool, London, Birmingham, Cardiff and Crewe to Chester, Rhyl, Llandudno, Bangor and Holyhead
Timetable 105
Blackpool and Preston to Blackburn, Accrington, Burnley, Rochdale, Manchester, Bradford, Leeds, York and Colne
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..