desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southern18:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton18:1118:11
Havant18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton18:2118:21
Havant18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere18:5819:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton18:3418:34
Hilsea18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton18:3718:37
Hilsea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Mon 2023-01-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-01-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton19:0819:08
Hilsea19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton19:1019:10
Havant19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southern18:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:1118:11
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:2118:21
London Waterloo20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1217:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere17:5017:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton18:3418:34
Portsmouth & Southsea18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton18:3718:37
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-01-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere18:1818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton19:0819:08
Portsmouth Harbour19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:1019:10
Littlehampton19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 157
Portsmouth to Havant (summary)
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..