desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
South West Trains09:04London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton09:0409:04
Hilsea09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton09:1109:11
Havant09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:32London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton09:3109:32
Hilsea09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton09:3609:36
Hilsea09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton09:3709:37
Havant09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Guildford10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worplesdon
Woking10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton10:1110:11
Havant10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
South West Trains09:04London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:1908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton09:0409:04
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:1109:11
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:31London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:5008:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton09:3109:32
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton09:3609:36
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:3709:37
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:1110:11
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..