desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains10:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton10:2110:21
Havant10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere10:5811:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Godalming11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Guildford11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Woking11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
London Waterloo11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton10:2910:29
Hilsea10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2022-05-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton10:3610:36
Hilsea10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton11:1111:11
Havant11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bedhampton11:2111:21
Havant11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere11:5812:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Godalming12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Guildford12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Woking12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
London Waterloo10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Bedhampton11:2911:29
Hilsea11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2022-05-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Littlehampton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Bedhampton11:3611:36
Hilsea11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2022-05-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains10:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:2110:21
London Waterloo11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Guildford09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Godalming09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton10:2910:29
Portsmouth & Southsea10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton10:3610:36
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:11Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:1111:11
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:21Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:2111:21
London Waterloo12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
London Waterloo10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Woking
Guildford10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Guildford
Godalming10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton11:2911:29
Portsmouth & Southsea11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Littlehampton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton11:3611:36
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-05-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 157
Portsmouth to Havant (summary)
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..