desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bruce Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Bruce Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 6QX
Advertisement

Bruce Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
London Overground08:03London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove08:0308:03
White Hart Lane08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:06Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove08:0608:06
Seven Sisters08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Cheshunt07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Bruce Grove08:1008:10
Seven Sisters08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:11London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove08:1108:11
White Hart Lane08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:18London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bruce Grove08:1808:18
White Hart Lane08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Southbury
Turkey Street08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:21Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove departures
Enfield Town08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bruce Grove08:2108:21
Seven Sisters08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
London Overground08:03London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Hackney Downs07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:0308:03
Enfield Town08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:06Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove08:0608:06
London Liverpool Street08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Cheshunt07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove08:1008:10
London Liverpool Street08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:11London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:1108:11
Enfield Town08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Enfield Town (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:18London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Hackney Downs08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:1808:18
Cheshunt08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:21Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bruce Grove arrivals
Enfield Town08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove08:2108:21
London Liverpool Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bruce Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..