desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell20:0220:02
Martins Heron20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell20:2020:20
Wokingham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell20:3220:32
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell20:5120:52
Wokingham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell21:0221:02
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell21:2021:20
Wokingham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:0220:02
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:2020:20
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1420:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:3220:32
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:512London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5120:52
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2021:20
Reading 4/5/621:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..