desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains10:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/609:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell10:0210:02
Martins Heron10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell10:2010:20
Wokingham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/610:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell10:3210:32
Martins Heron10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell10:5010:50
Wokingham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/610:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell11:0211:02
Martins Heron11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell11:2011:20
Wokingham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2022-05-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2022-05-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2022-05-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains10:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:0210:02
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:2010:20
Reading 4/5/610:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:3210:32
London Waterloo11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:5010:50
Reading 4/5/611:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:0211:02
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20
Reading 4/5/611:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..