desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
South West Trains13:212London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell13:2013:21
Wokingham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2024-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2024-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2024-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2024-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:301Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/613:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell13:2913:30
Martins Heron13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell13:5213:52
Wokingham13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:001Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell13:5914:00
Martins Heron14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell14:2014:20
Wokingham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:301Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell14:2914:30
Martins Heron14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
South West Trains13:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell13:2013:21
Reading 4/5/613:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:2913:30
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5213:52
Reading 4/5/614:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:5914:00
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20
Reading 4/5/614:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:2914:30
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...