desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th October
Thameslink16:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball16:5116:51
Sevenoaks16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:5516:55
Otford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball17:2117:21
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:2517:25
Otford17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball17:5117:51
Sevenoaks17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:5517:55
Otford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th October
Thameslink16:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball16:5116:51
Sevenoaks16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:5516:55
London Blackfriars17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball17:2117:21
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:2517:25
London Blackfriars18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball17:5117:51
Sevenoaks17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:5517:55
London Blackfriars18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..