desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Thameslink16:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball16:2116:21
Sevenoaks16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:25SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:2516:25
Otford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Southgate (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Barnet (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Potters Bar (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball16:5116:51
Sevenoaks16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:55SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:5516:55
Otford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Southgate (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Barnet (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Potters Bar (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball17:2117:21
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:2517:25
Otford17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Southgate (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to New Barnet (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Potters Bar (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Thameslink16:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball16:2116:21
Sevenoaks16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:25SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:2516:25
Welwyn Garden City18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball16:5116:51
Sevenoaks16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:55SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:5516:55
Welwyn Garden City18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball17:2117:21
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:2517:25
Welwyn Garden City19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..