desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Thameslink20:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball20:5120:51
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-07-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55
Otford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball21:2121:21
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-07-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:2521:25
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball21:5121:51
Sevenoaks21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-07-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:5521:55
Otford21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Thameslink20:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball20:5120:51
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-07-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:21London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball21:2121:21
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-07-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:2521:25
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:51London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball21:5121:51
Sevenoaks21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-07-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-07-31 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:5521:55
London Blackfriars22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-07-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..