desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Great Northern18:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3518:35
Cuffley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford18:4318:43
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2021-08-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:50StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford18:5018:50
Cuffley18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:13MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford19:1319:13
Hertford North19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2021-08-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford19:2019:20
Cuffley19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford19:4319:43
Hertford North19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2021-08-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Great Northern18:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3518:35
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford18:4318:43
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2021-08-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:50StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:5018:50
Moorgate19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:13MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford19:1319:13
Hertford North19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2021-08-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford19:2019:20
Moorgate20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford19:4319:43
Hertford North19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2021-08-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..