desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Great Northern08:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:0508:05
Cuffley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:13MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford08:1308:13
Hertford North08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2021-04-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:3508:35
Cuffley08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford08:4308:43
Hertford North08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2021-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:0509:05
Cuffley09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford09:2009:20
Cuffley09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Great Northern08:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:0508:05
Moorgate08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:13MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford08:1308:13
Hertford North08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2021-04-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:3508:35
Moorgate09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford08:4308:43
Hertford North08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Wed 2021-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:0509:05
Moorgate09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:20StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:2009:20
Moorgate10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..