desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Northern17:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:3517:35
Cuffley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford17:4317:43
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-11-30 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:0518:05
Cuffley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:13MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford18:1318:13
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3518:35
Cuffley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford18:4318:43
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Northern17:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:3517:35
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford17:4317:43
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-11-30 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:05Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:0518:05
Moorgate18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:13MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford18:1318:13
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:35Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3518:35
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford18:4318:43
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..