desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
ScotRail13:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill13:1113:11
Easterhouse13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir13:4813:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:17BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill13:1713:17
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:22AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill13:2213:22
Easterhouse13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bowling (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Renton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Renton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Renton
Alexandria14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Alexandria (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Alexandria
Balloch14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:26Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill13:2613:26
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:5714:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill13:4113:41
Easterhouse13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:48BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Balloch12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Blairhill13:4813:48
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
ScotRail13:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:1113:11
Helensburgh Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:17BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:1713:17
Airdrie13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:22AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:2213:22
Balloch14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:26Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:2613:26
Edinburgh14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:0413:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:4113:41
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:48BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Balloch12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Alexandria
Renton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:4813:48
Airdrie13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..