desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
ScotRail21:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill21:5621:56
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:15HyndlandBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Hyndland21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Blairhill22:1522:15
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 3rd July
ScotRail00:12Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill00:1200:12
Coatbridge Sunnyside00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail00:42Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill00:4200:42
Coatbridge Sunnyside00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-07-03 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-07-03 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2022-07-03 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:05AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Blairhill08:0508:05
Easterhouse08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
ScotRail21:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:15HyndlandBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Hyndland21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1522:15
Bathgate22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 3rd July
ScotRail00:12Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir23:2623:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill00:1200:12
Bathgate00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail00:42Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir23:5623:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill00:4200:42
Airdrie00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sun 2022-07-03 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:05AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Sun 2022-07-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:0508:05
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..