desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:1221:12
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:4221:42
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill21:5621:56
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill22:4522:45
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:1423:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill22:5422:54
Easterhouse22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:42Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill23:4223:42
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:46EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill23:4623:46
Easterhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Garscadden00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garscadden (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12
Edinburgh22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5621:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4522:45
Edinburgh23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5422:54
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:42Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:5622:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill23:4223:42
Bathgate00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Wed 2024-07-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:46EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2024-07-17 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:4623:46
Garscadden00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garscadden (Wed 2024-07-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...