desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blairhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 2EW
Advertisement

Blairhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail20:22EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill20:2220:22
Easterhouse20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:4220:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill20:4420:44
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill20:5420:54
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:1221:12
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Blairhill21:2421:24
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Garrowhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Shettleston (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Carntyne (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Anniesland (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Westerton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumchapel (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumry (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalmuir (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton East (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Dalreoch (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Cardross (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill departures
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blairhill21:4221:42
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bathgate (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Uphall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Haymarket (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail20:22EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:1020:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:2220:22
Helensburgh Central21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:4420:44
Edinburgh21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5420:54
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12
Edinburgh22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2421:24
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blairhill arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42
Edinburgh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blairhill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..