desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO22 0JD
Advertisement

Barnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southern08:013Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Bognor Regis07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:0008:01
Ford08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Ford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Ford
Arundel08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Arundel (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Arundel
Amberley08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Amberley
Pulborough08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Billingshurst (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham08:4108:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Horsham
Crawley08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Croydon (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:042LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Littlehampton
Barnham08:0008:04
Chichester08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Bosham
Nutbourne08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Southbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Emsworth (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Emsworth
Warblington08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Warblington (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Warblington
Havant08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Hilsea (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:063Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Barnham08:0608:06
Ford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Ford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Ford
Angmering08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Angmering (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Angmering
Worthing08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Worthing (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Worthing
East Worthing08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to East Worthing
Lancing08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Southwick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portslade (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portslade
Aldrington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Aldrington
Hove08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Hove (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Hove
Brighton08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Brighton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:112London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
London Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from London Victoria
Barnham08:1008:11
Bognor Regis08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:113Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Barnham08:1108:11
Ford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Ford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Ford
Littlehampton08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:183Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Southampton Central07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southampton Central
Barnham08:1708:18
Horsham08:4608:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Horsham
Crawley08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Croydon (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southern08:002LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:0008:04
Portsmouth & Southsea08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:003Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Bognor Regis07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:0008:01
London Victoria09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:063Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Havant
Warblington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham08:0608:06
Brighton08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Brighton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:102London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
London Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Amberley
Arundel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Arundel
Ford08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:1008:11
Bognor Regis08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:113Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fratton
Havant07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham08:1108:11
Littlehampton08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:173Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Southampton Central07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Cosham
Havant07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham08:1708:18
London Victoria09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..