desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Southeastern23:34Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham23:3423:34
Adisham23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2022-05-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2022-05-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2022-05-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 29th May
Southeastern07:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham07:0607:06
Adisham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham07:3307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Denmark Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham08:0608:06
Adisham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham08:3308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Denmark Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:21FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Faversham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Aylesham08:2108:21
Snowdown08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2022-05-29 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2022-05-29 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sun 2022-05-29 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-05-29 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham09:0609:06
Adisham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham09:3309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Denmark Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:24FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Faversham08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Aylesham09:2409:24
Snowdown09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2022-05-29 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2022-05-29 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sun 2022-05-29 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-05-29 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Southeastern23:34Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham23:3423:34
Faversham00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2022-05-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 29th May
Southeastern00:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham23:2623:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham00:01
Dover Priory00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-05-29 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:0607:06
London Victoria09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:0608:06
London Victoria10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:21FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Faversham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:2108:21
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2022-05-29 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:0609:06
London Victoria11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..