desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Southeastern15:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham15:4715:47
Snowdown15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2021-08-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2021-08-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2021-08-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-08-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:02Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham16:0216:02
Adisham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:2816:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham16:2016:20
Snowdown16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham16:3416:34
Adisham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham16:5116:52
Snowdown16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham17:0417:04
Adisham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham17:3117:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Southeastern15:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:1915:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:4715:47
Dover Priory16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-08-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:02Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0216:02
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:4615:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:2016:20
Dover Priory16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:3416:34
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2216:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:5116:52
Dover Priory17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Wed 2021-08-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:0417:04
London Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..