desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern14:08London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham14:0814:08
Snowdown14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:20Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham14:2014:20
Adisham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:08London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham15:0815:08
Snowdown15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:20Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham15:2015:20
Adisham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:02Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham16:0216:02
Adisham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:2916:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:08London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham16:0816:08
Snowdown16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern14:08London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham14:0814:08
Dover Priory14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:20Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:2014:20
London Victoria16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:08London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:0815:08
Dover Priory15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:20Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:2015:20
London Victoria17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:02Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0216:02
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:08London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:0816:08
Dover Priory16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..