desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Parade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 3JN
Advertisement

Alexandra Parade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
ScotRail06:08GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade departures
Garscadden05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Garscadden
Alexandra Parade06:0806:08
Barnhill06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Barnhill (Mon 2022-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Barnhill
Springburn06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Springburn (Mon 2022-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:26SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade departures
Springburn06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Springburn
Alexandra Parade06:2606:26
Duke Street06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Duke Street
Bellgrove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3506:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Partick (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Partick
Hyndland06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hyndland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Anniesland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Westerton (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Westerton
Bearsden06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bearsden (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:39HyndlandSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade departures
Hyndland06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Hyndland
Alexandra Parade06:3906:39
Barnhill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Barnhill (Mon 2022-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Barnhill
Springburn06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Springburn (Mon 2022-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:56SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade departures
Springburn06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Springburn
Alexandra Parade06:5606:56
Duke Street06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Duke Street
Bellgrove07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0507:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Partick (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hyndland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Anniesland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Westerton (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bearsden (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:09MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade departures
Milngavie06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Milngavie
Alexandra Parade07:0907:09
Barnhill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Barnhill (Mon 2022-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Barnhill
Springburn07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Springburn (Mon 2022-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:26SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade departures
Springburn07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Springburn
Alexandra Parade07:2607:26
Duke Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Duke Street
Bellgrove07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3507:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Partick (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Partick
Hyndland07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hyndland (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Anniesland (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Westerton (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bearsden (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
ScotRail06:08GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade arrivals
Garscadden05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Duke Street
Alexandra Parade06:0806:08
Springburn06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Springburn (Mon 2022-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:26SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade arrivals
Springburn06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade06:2606:26
Milngavie07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:39HyndlandSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade arrivals
Hyndland06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Duke Street
Alexandra Parade06:3906:39
Springburn06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Springburn (Mon 2022-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:56SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade arrivals
Springburn06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade06:5606:56
Milngavie07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:09MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade arrivals
Milngavie06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Duke Street
Alexandra Parade07:0907:09
Springburn07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Springburn (Mon 2022-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:26SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Parade arrivals
Springburn07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-09-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade07:2607:26
Milngavie08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Parade departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..