desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Thameslink15:57London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden15:5715:57
Royston16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden16:2116:21
Baldock16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden16:2716:27
Royston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden16:4316:43
Baldock16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Farringdon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to East Croydon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Burgess Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hassocks (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Preston Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Preston Park
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden16:5116:51
Baldock16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:4417:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Brighton14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Ashwell & Morden16:5216:52
Royston16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2021-04-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Cambridge17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Thameslink15:57London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:2515:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:5715:57
Cambridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:21CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:2116:21
London Kings Cross17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:27London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:2716:27
Cambridge16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Royston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:4316:43
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:5116:51
London Kings Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Brighton14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:0916:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:5216:52
Cambridge17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..