desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Thameslink14:29London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden14:2914:29
Royston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2021-12-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden14:4314:43
Baldock14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Farringdon (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to East Croydon (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Balcombe (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Burgess Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Ashwell & Morden14:5114:51
Baldock14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Brighton12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Ashwell & Morden14:5214:52
Royston14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2021-12-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Cambridge15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:56London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden14:5614:56
Royston15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2021-12-09 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:22RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Royston15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:2215:22
Baldock15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Thameslink14:29London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:2713:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:2914:29
Cambridge14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:43CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Royston14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:4314:43
Brighton16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Brighton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:51CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:5114:51
London Kings Cross15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-12-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:52BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Brighton12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:0714:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:5214:52
Cambridge15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:56London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:5714:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:5614:56
Royston15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Thu 2021-12-09 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:22RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Royston15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-12-09 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:2215:22
London Kings Cross16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..