desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Audley End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB11 4GB
Advertisement

Audley End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
Greater Anglia23:101Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End departures
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cambridge North
Audley End23:1023:10
Newport (Essex)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Seven Sisters (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:302London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End departures
London Liverpool Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Audley End23:3023:30
Great Chesterford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Great Chesterford (Mon 2021-04-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2021-04-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2021-04-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge (Mon 2021-04-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge North (Mon 2021-04-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:522London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End departures
London Liverpool Street22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Audley End23:5223:52
Whittlesford Parkway23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2021-04-12 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge (Mon 2021-04-12 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia00:302London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End departures
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Audley End00:3000:30
Great Chesterford00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Great Chesterford (Tue 2021-04-13 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:031CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End departures
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cambridge
Audley End05:0305:03
Bishops Stortford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:381CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End departures
Cambridge05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cambridge
Audley End05:3705:38
Newport (Essex)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
Greater Anglia23:101Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End arrivals
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:4822:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End23:1023:10
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:302London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End23:3023:30
Cambridge North23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge North (Mon 2021-04-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:522London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Broxbourne
Harlow Town23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Audley End (Mon 2021-04-12 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Audley End23:5223:52
Cambridge00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge (Mon 2021-04-12 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia00:302London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End00:3000:30
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:031CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End arrivals
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End05:0305:03
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:371CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Audley End arrivals
Cambridge05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End05:3705:38
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Audley End departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T047
Route stops and distances
Stansted Airport - Leicester - Birmingham New Street
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..