desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Addlestone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 2PB
Advertisement

Addlestone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains09:18WeybridgeHounslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone departures
Weybridge09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:1809:18
Chertsey09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Chertsey (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Egham
Staines10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Feltham
Hounslow10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains09:26HounslowWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone departures
Hounslow08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Hounslow
Addlestone09:2609:26
Weybridge09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Weybridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains09:48WeybridgeHounslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone departures
Weybridge09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:4809:48
Chertsey09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Chertsey (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Egham
Staines10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Feltham
Hounslow11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains09:56HounslowWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone departures
Hounslow08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Hounslow
Addlestone09:5609:56
Weybridge10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Weybridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains10:18WeybridgeHounslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone departures
Weybridge10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:1810:18
Chertsey10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Chertsey (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Egham
Staines11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Feltham
Hounslow11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains10:26HounslowWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone departures
Hounslow09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Hounslow
Addlestone10:2610:26
Weybridge10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Weybridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains09:18WeybridgeHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone arrivals
Weybridge09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:1809:18
Hounslow10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains09:26HounslowWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone arrivals
Hounslow08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Staines
Egham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone09:2609:26
Weybridge09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Weybridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains09:48WeybridgeHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone arrivals
Weybridge09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:4809:48
Hounslow11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains09:56HounslowWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone arrivals
Hounslow08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone09:5609:56
Weybridge10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Weybridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains10:18WeybridgeHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone arrivals
Weybridge10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:1810:18
Hounslow11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains10:26HounslowWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addlestone arrivals
Hounslow09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Staines
Egham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Addlestone (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone10:2610:26
Weybridge10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addlestone departures to Weybridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..