desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Armadale (West Lothian) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
ScotRail20:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5720:57
Blackridge21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1421:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:09Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)21:0921:09
Bathgate21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38
Bathgate21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:53EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53
Blackridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:07Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07
Bathgate22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
ScotRail20:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5720:57
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:09Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:0921:09
Edinburgh21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38
Edinburgh22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:53EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:07Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07
Edinburgh22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..