desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Armadale (West Lothian) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
ScotRail08:46EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)08:4608:46
Blackridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:56Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5608:56
Bathgate09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:15EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1509:15
Blackridge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:23Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2309:23
Bathgate09:2709:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)09:4309:43
Blackridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:0010:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:54Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5409:54
Bathgate09:5810:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
ScotRail08:46EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:3508:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:4608:46
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:56Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie08:3508:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5608:56
Edinburgh09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:15EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1509:15
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:23Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2309:23
Edinburgh10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:3509:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:4309:43
Helensburgh Central11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:54Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:3509:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5409:54
Edinburgh10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..