desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Thameslink14:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey14:2514:25
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey14:3514:35
Hitchin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill16:0216:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey14:5514:55
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey15:0515:05
Hitchin15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill16:3216:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey15:2515:25
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey15:3515:35
Hitchin15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Thameslink14:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:3514:35
Horsham16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-12-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey14:5514:55
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:0515:05
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey15:2515:25
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2021-12-09 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:3515:35
Horsham17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..