desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
Thameslink16:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey16:5516:55
Biggleswade17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey17:0517:05
Hitchin17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill18:3518:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey17:2517:25
Biggleswade17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2023-02-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2023-02-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2023-02-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2023-02-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2023-02-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey17:3517:35
Hitchin17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:4518:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey17:5517:55
Biggleswade18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2023-02-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Mon 2023-02-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Mon 2023-02-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2023-02-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2023-02-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey18:0518:05
Hitchin18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
Thameslink16:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey16:5516:55
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:0517:05
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey17:2517:25
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2023-02-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:3517:35
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey17:5517:55
Peterborough18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Mon 2023-02-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2023-02-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:0518:05
Horsham20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..