desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Thameslink15:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey15:5515:55
Biggleswade16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey16:0516:05
Hitchin16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey16:2516:25
Biggleswade16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey16:3516:35
Hitchin16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey16:5516:55
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey17:0517:05
Hitchin17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Thameslink15:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey15:5515:55
Peterborough16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey16:0516:05
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey16:2516:25
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey16:3516:35
Horsham18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Redhill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey16:5516:55
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2021-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:0517:05
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..