desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Advertisement

Arlesey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Thameslink17:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey17:5517:55
Biggleswade18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey18:0518:05
Hitchin18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Purley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Purley (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Purley
Coulsdon South19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill19:3519:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey18:2518:25
Biggleswade18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey18:3518:35
Hitchin18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Purley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Purley (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Purley
Coulsdon South19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill20:0420:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Salfords (Surrey)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Gatwick Airport20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Horsham16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Arlesey18:5518:55
Biggleswade19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-08-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Wed 2021-08-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Wed 2021-08-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-08-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2021-08-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey19:0519:05
Hitchin19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Purley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Purley (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Purley
Coulsdon South20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill20:3420:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Horley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Thameslink17:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Earlswood (Surrey)16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Purley
East Croydon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey17:5517:55
Peterborough18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:0518:05
Horsham20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2021-08-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:25HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Faygate
Ifield16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Redhill16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Purley
East Croydon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:3518:35
Horsham20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:55HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Horsham16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Faygate
Ifield17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Ifield
Crawley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Earlswood (Surrey)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Purley
East Croydon17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey18:5518:55
Peterborough19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Wed 2021-08-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:05PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Wed 2021-08-04 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:0519:05
Horsham21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2021-08-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..