desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspley Guise railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK17 8HY
Advertisement

Aspley Guise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
London Midland16:14BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise16:1316:14
Ridgmont16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise16:5316:53
Woburn Sands16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Wed 2021-08-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2021-08-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2021-08-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:24BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise17:2417:24
Woburn Sands17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise17:2617:26
Ridgmont17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland18:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise18:2618:26
Ridgmont18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland18:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise18:5318:53
Woburn Sands18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Wed 2021-08-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2021-08-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2021-08-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2021-08-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
London Midland16:13BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise16:1316:14
Bedford16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise16:5316:53
Bletchley17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2021-08-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:24BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise17:2417:24
Bletchley17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2021-08-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:2617:26
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2021-08-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland18:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise18:2618:26
Bedford19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Wed 2021-08-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland18:53BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Wed 2021-08-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise18:5318:53
Bletchley19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Wed 2021-08-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..