desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Appledore (Kent) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN26 2DG
Advertisement

Appledore (Kent) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Southern14:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)14:3714:37
Rye14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Three Oaks14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Three Oaks
Ore15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)14:5714:57
Ham Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Thu 2021-12-09 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)15:3715:37
Rye15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Three Oaks15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Three Oaks
Ore16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)15:5715:57
Ham Street16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Thu 2021-12-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Appledore (Kent)16:3716:37
Rye16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Rye (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Rye
Winchelsea16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Winchelsea (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Winchelsea
Three Oaks16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Three Oaks
Ore17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ore
Hastings17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hastings (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Bexhill
Collington17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Collington
Cooden Beach17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) departures
Eastbourne15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Appledore (Kent)16:5716:57
Ham Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ham Street (Thu 2021-12-09 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Southern14:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)14:3714:37
Eastbourne15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Three Oaks
Rye14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)14:5714:57
Ashford International15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)15:3715:37
Eastbourne16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square15:2115:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Winchelsea15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Winchelsea
Rye15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)15:5715:57
Ashford International16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:37Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)16:3716:37
Eastbourne17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:57EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appledore (Kent) arrivals
Eastbourne15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Collington
Bexhill16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Hastings
Ore16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Three Oaks
Rye16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)16:5716:57
Ashford International17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appledore (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..