desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Allens West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockton-On-Tees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS16 0PF
Advertisement

Allens West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Northern11:062Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Bishop Auckland10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Allens West11:0611:06
Eaglescliffe11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Eaglescliffe (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Eaglescliffe
Thornaby11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Thornaby (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Middlesbrough (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Middlesbrough
South Bank11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to South Bank (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to South Bank
Redcar Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar Central (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar Central
Redcar East11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar East (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar East
Longbeck11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Longbeck (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Longbeck
Marske11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Marske
Saltburn11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:371SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Saltburn10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Allens West11:3611:37
Dinsdale11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Dinsdale (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Dinsdale
Darlington11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to North Road (Darlington) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Heighington (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Newton Aycliffe (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Shildon (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Bishop Auckland (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:062Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Bishop Auckland11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Allens West12:0512:06
Eaglescliffe12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Eaglescliffe (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Eaglescliffe
Thornaby12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Thornaby (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Middlesbrough (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Middlesbrough
South Bank12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to South Bank (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to South Bank
Redcar Central12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar Central (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar Central
Redcar East12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar East (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar East
Longbeck12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Longbeck (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Longbeck
Marske12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Marske
Saltburn12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:071WhitbyDarlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Whitby10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Whitby
Allens West12:0712:07
Dinsdale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Dinsdale (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Dinsdale
Darlington12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:371SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Saltburn11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Allens West12:3612:37
Dinsdale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Dinsdale (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Dinsdale
Darlington12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to North Road (Darlington) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Heighington (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Newton Aycliffe (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Shildon (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Bishop Auckland (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:072Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Bishop Auckland12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Allens West13:0613:07
Eaglescliffe13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Eaglescliffe (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Eaglescliffe
Thornaby13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Thornaby (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Middlesbrough (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Middlesbrough
South Bank13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to South Bank (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to South Bank
Redcar Central13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar Central (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar Central
Redcar East13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar East (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar East
Longbeck13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Longbeck (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Longbeck
Marske13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Marske
Saltburn13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Northern11:062Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Bishop Auckland10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West11:0611:06
Saltburn11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:361SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Saltburn10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Marske11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Marske
Longbeck11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Longbeck
Redcar East11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar East
Redcar Central11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar Central
South Bank11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from South Bank
Middlesbrough11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Thornaby
Eaglescliffe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Allens West11:3611:37
Bishop Auckland12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Bishop Auckland (Sun 2021-10-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:052Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Bishop Auckland11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington11:5111:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West12:0512:06
Saltburn12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Sun 2021-10-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:071WhitbyDarlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Whitby10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Grosmont
Egton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale10:4710:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Lealholm
Danby11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Commondale
Kildale11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Kildale
Battersby11:2211:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Thornaby
Eaglescliffe12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Allens West12:0712:07
Darlington12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:361SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Saltburn11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Marske12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Marske
Longbeck12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Longbeck
Redcar East12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar East
Redcar Central12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar Central
South Bank12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from South Bank
Middlesbrough12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Thornaby
Eaglescliffe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Allens West12:3612:37
Bishop Auckland13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Bishop Auckland (Sun 2021-10-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:062Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Bishop Auckland12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington12:5212:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Allens West (Sun 2021-10-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West13:0613:07
Saltburn13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..