desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
London Midland12:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3712:37
Barnt Green12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch12:4812:48
Redditch12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0713:07
Barnt Green13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch13:1813:18
Redditch13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3713:37
Barnt Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4813:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch13:4813:48
Redditch13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
London Midland12:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3712:37
Four Oaks13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:1112:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:4812:48
Redditch12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0713:07
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1013:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1813:18
Redditch13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3713:37
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1113:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4813:48
Redditch13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..