desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
London Midland15:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3715:37
Barnt Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4815:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch15:4815:48
Redditch15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0716:07
Barnt Green16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch16:1816:18
Redditch16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3716:37
Barnt Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4816:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch16:4816:48
Redditch16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
London Midland15:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3715:37
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:4815:48
Redditch15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0716:07
Four Oaks17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1116:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:1816:18
Redditch16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3716:37
Four Oaks17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:1016:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:4816:48
Redditch16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-08-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..