desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashtead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT21 2DR
Advertisement

Ashtead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
Southern16:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Horsham
Ashtead16:5516:55
Epsom17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell East17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell East (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell East
Cheam17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Cheam (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Sutton (London) (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Carshalton (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Hackbridge (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Balham (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Balham
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:57London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Victoria16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Victoria
Ashtead16:5716:57
Leatherhead17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Dorking17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Mon 2023-02-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Guildford16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
Ashtead16:5916:59
Epsom17:0517:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:02London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Waterloo16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashtead17:0217:02
Leatherhead17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2023-02-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Mon 2023-02-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:28DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead17:2817:28
Epsom17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Cheam17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Cheam (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Sutton (London) (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Carshalton (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Hackbridge (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Balham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Balham
Clapham Junction18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:29London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Victoria16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Victoria
Ashtead17:2917:29
Leatherhead17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Holmwood17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Holmwood (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Holmwood
Ockley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ockley
Warnham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Warnham
Horsham18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
Southern16:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Horsham
Warnham16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Warnham
Ockley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking16:3816:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:5516:55
London Victoria17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2023-02-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:57London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Victoria16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Cheam
Epsom16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:5716:57
Dorking17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Mon 2023-02-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Guildford16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:5916:59
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:02London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Waterloo16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:0217:02
Dorking17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Mon 2023-02-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:28DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:2817:28
London Victoria18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2023-02-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:29London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Victoria16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Mon 2023-02-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:2917:29
Horsham18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Mon 2023-02-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..