desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashtead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT21 2DR
Advertisement

Ashtead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
South West Trains16:42London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Waterloo16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashtead16:4216:42
Leatherhead16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Guildford16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
Ashtead16:4816:48
Epsom16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:55DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead16:5516:55
Epsom16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell East17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell East (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell East
Cheam17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Cheam (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Sutton (London) (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Carshalton (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Hackbridge (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Eastfields (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
London Bridge17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Bridge (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:56London BridgeDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Bridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Bridge
Ashtead16:5616:56
Leatherhead16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2022-09-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Sun 2022-09-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:12London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Waterloo16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashtead17:1217:12
Leatherhead17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Bookham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Bookham (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Horsley
Clandon17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:18DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead17:1817:18
Epsom17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
South West Trains16:42London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Waterloo16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:4216:42
Dorking16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Guildford16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:55DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:5516:55
London Bridge17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Bridge (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:56London BridgeDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Bridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Bridge
Mitcham Eastfields16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:5616:56
Dorking17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Sun 2022-09-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:12London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Waterloo16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:1217:12
Guildford17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:18DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sun 2022-09-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:1817:18
London Waterloo17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..