desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains13:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)13:3313:33
Staines13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36
Feltham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:41London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)13:4113:41
Staines13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)13:4113:41
Feltham13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)14:0314:03
Staines14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06
Feltham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains13:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:3313:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:1513:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:41London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:4113:41
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:4113:41
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:0314:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:4513:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..