desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains17:55Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)17:5517:55
Feltham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)18:0318:03
Staines18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)18:0618:06
Feltham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)18:0718:07
Staines18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Longcross18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Longcross (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Longcross
Sunningdale18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:12London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)18:1218:12
Staines18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water18:2618:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)18:3318:33
Staines18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains17:55Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:5517:55
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:0318:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:0618:06
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:0718:07
Reading 4/5/618:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:12London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:1218:12
Weybridge18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:3318:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..