desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
South West Trains12:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36
Feltham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)12:3812:38
Staines12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)12:4112:41
Feltham12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)12:4212:42
Staines12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06
Feltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)13:0813:08
Staines13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
South West Trains12:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:1512:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:3812:38
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:4112:41
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:4212:42
Weybridge13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:4512:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06
London Waterloo13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:0813:08
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...