desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Airdrie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML6 0AN
Advertisement

Airdrie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
ScotRail11:342EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Edinburgh10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Airdrie11:3211:34
Coatdyke11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Cardross (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:393Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Airdrie11:3611:39
Drumgelloch11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bathgate (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Uphall (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:441AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Airdrie11:44
Coatdyke11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Westerton
Drumchapel12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumchapel
Singer12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Singer
Dalmuir12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bowling (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Renton12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Renton (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Renton
Alexandria12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Alexandria (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Alexandria
Balloch13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:042EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Edinburgh11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Airdrie12:0212:04
Coatdyke12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Cardross13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Cardross (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Cardross
Craigendoran13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:053Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Airdrie12:0412:05
Drumgelloch12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bathgate (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Uphall (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:141AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Airdrie12:14
Coatdyke12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Westerton
Drumchapel13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumchapel
Singer13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Singer
Dalmuir13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bowling (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Renton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Renton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Renton
Alexandria13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Alexandria (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Alexandria
Balloch13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
ScotRail11:271BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Balloch10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:322EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Edinburgh10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:0611:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:3211:34
Helensburgh Central12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:363Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:3611:39
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:571BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Balloch10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:022EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Edinburgh11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:2911:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:3711:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:0212:04
Helensburgh Central13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:043Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie12:0412:05
Edinburgh12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..