desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adderley Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B8 1BY
Advertisement

Adderley Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland16:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park16:5516:55
Birmingham New Street17:0017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:22Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park17:2117:22
Stechford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park17:5517:55
Birmingham New Street18:0018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:22Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park18:2118:22
Stechford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Thu 2022-05-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Thu 2022-05-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Thu 2022-05-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park18:5518:55
Birmingham New Street19:0019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:24Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park19:2319:24
Stechford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Thu 2022-05-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Thu 2022-05-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Thu 2022-05-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland16:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park16:5516:55
Rugeley Trent Valley18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:21Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street17:1017:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park17:2117:22
Birmingham International17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park17:5517:55
Rugeley Trent Valley19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:21Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street18:1018:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park18:2118:22
Birmingham International18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:55Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park18:5518:55
Rugeley Trent Valley20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:23Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street19:1019:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park19:2319:24
Birmingham International19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..