desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Arriva Trains Wales13:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch13:5413:54
Pwllheli13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch14:5314:53
Penychain14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch15:5415:54
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-12-09 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53
Penychain16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-12-09 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:5318:53
Penychain18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Arriva Trains Wales13:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch13:5413:54
Pwllheli13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch14:5314:53
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch15:5415:54
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-12-09 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-12-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-12-09 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2021-12-09 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:5318:53
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-12-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..