desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales15:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch15:5415:54
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-09-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53
Penychain16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:0817:08
Penychain17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Barmouth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Tywyn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4217:42
Penychain17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:57PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:5717:57
Penychain18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Barmouth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Tywyn20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales15:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch15:5415:54
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-09-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:0817:08
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4217:42
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:57PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:5717:57
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..