desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Great Northern16:302Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Hertford North16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Alexandra Palace16:3016:30
Hornsey16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:324MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace16:3216:32
Bowes Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:373MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace16:3716:37
New Southgate16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:381Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace16:3816:38
Finsbury Park16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:452StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace16:4516:45
Hornsey16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:474MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace16:4716:47
Bowes Park16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Great Northern16:302Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Hertford North16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:3016:30
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:324MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:3216:32
Stevenage17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:373MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace16:3716:37
Welwyn Garden City17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:381Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:3816:38
Moorgate16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:452StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:1416:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:4516:45
Moorgate17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:474MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2021-08-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:4716:47
Hertford North17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..