desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Northern17:474MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace17:4717:47
Bowes Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:531Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53
Hornsey17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:533MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53
New Southgate17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:001Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Alexandra Palace18:0018:00
Hornsey18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:024MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace18:0118:02
Bowes Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Hertford North18:2918:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:073MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace18:0718:07
New Southgate18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Northern17:474MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4717:47
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:531Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53
Moorgate18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:533MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53
Welwyn Garden City18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:001Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:0018:00
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:014MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:0118:02
Stevenage18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:073MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace18:0718:07
Welwyn Garden City18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..