desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Great Northern13:233MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace13:2313:23
New Southgate13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:242Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace13:2413:24
Hornsey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:324MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace13:3213:32
Bowes Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:451StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace13:4513:45
Hornsey13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:533MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace13:5313:53
New Southgate13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:542Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace13:5413:54
Hornsey13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Great Northern13:233MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:2313:23
Welwyn Garden City13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:242Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:2413:24
Moorgate13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:324MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:3213:32
Stevenage14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:451StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:4513:45
Moorgate14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:533MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:5313:53
Welwyn Garden City14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:542Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-12-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:5413:54
Moorgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..