hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains10:49ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle departures
Reading10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Trangle10:4910:49
Winnersh10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond London11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Trangle11:0211:02
Earley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Earley
Reading11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:19ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle departures
Reading11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Trangle11:1911:19
Winnersh11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond London12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sleepers:
South West Trains11:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Trangle11:3211:32
Earley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Earley
Reading11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:49ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle departures
Reading11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Trangle11:4911:49
Winnersh11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Egham
Staines12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond London12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Trangle12:0212:02
Earley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Earley
Reading12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains10:49ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle arrivals
Reading10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Reading
Earley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle10:4910:49
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle arrivals
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Staines
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle11:0211:02
Reading11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:19ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle arrivals
Reading11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Reading
Earley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle11:1911:19
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sleepers:
South West Trains11:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle11:3211:32
Reading11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:49ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle arrivals
Reading11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Reading
Earley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle11:4911:49
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Trangle arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle12:0212:02
Reading12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Trangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us