hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London Midland12:40Whitlocks EndStourbridge JnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End12:40
Shirley W Mids12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Rowley Regis13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Jn13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Jn11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Whitlocks End12:4812:48
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood W Mid12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood W Mid (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley In Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley In Arden (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley In Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford Parkwy (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:00Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford U Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Whitlocks End12:5913:00
Shirley W Mids13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye West Midland (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:19Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End13:19
Shirley W Mids13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham M St13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Rowley Regis13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Jn14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Jn
Hagley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shb Hl14:4014:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Shb Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Shb Hl
Worcester Fgt St14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Fgt St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Fgt St
Malvern Link14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Malvern Link (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Great Malvern (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:40Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End13:40
Shirley W Mids13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Rowley Regis14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Jn14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Jn
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Jn12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Whitlocks End13:4813:48
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood W Mid13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood W Mid (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley In Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley In Arden (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley In Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford Parkwy (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London Midland12:48Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Jn11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham M St
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End12:4812:48
Stratford U Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:59Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford U Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley In Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00
Stourbridge Jn13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:07Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Great Malvern11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Fgt St11:4811:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Fgt St to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Fgt St
Droitwich Spa12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Jn12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Cradley Heath12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Gal Bg12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham M St
Spring Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End13:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:30KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Jn12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Cradley Heath12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Gal Bg12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham M St
Small Heath13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End13:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Jn12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham M St
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End13:4813:48
Stratford U Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:59Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford U Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley In Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00
Stourbridge Jn14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us