hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Northern13:061Liverpool L StManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool L St12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool L St
West Allerton13:0613:06
Liverpool S Pway13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool S Pway (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool S Pway
Hunts Cross13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey
Warrington Ctl13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Ctl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Ctl
Birchwood13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Urmston13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate G-Mex14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate G-Mex (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Manchester Oxford Road14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:104Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton13:1013:10
Mossley Hill13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool L St13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool L St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:371Liverpool L StManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool L St13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool L St
West Allerton13:3713:37
Liverpool S Pway13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool S Pway (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool S Pway
Hough Green13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Ctl13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Ctl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Ctl
Padgate14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate G-Mex14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate G-Mex (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Manchester Oxford Road14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton13:3913:39
Mossley Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool L St13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool L St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:061Liverpool L StManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool L St13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool L St
West Allerton14:0614:06
Liverpool S Pway14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool S Pway (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool S Pway
Hunts Cross14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey
Warrington Ctl14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Ctl (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Ctl
Birchwood14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Urmston14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate G-Mex15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate G-Mex (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Manchester Oxford Road15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:104Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton14:1014:10
Mossley Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool L St14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool L St (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Northern13:061Liverpool L StManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool L St12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool L St
Edge Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:0613:06
Manchester Oxford Road14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:104Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Urmston12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Ctl12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Ctl to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Ctl
Widnes12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Liverpool S Pway13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
West Allerton13:1013:10
Liverpool L St13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool L St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:371Liverpool L StManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool L St13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool L St
Mossley Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:3713:37
Manchester Oxford Road14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Urmston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Irlam12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Ctl13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Ctl to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Ctl
Sankey13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey
Widnes13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
West Allerton13:3913:39
Liverpool L St13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool L St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:061Liverpool L StManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool L St13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool L St to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool L St
Edge Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton14:0614:06
Manchester Oxford Road15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:104Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool L StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Trafford Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Ctl13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Ctl to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Ctl
Widnes13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Liverpool S Pway14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to West Allerton (Tue 2017-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
West Allerton14:1014:10
Liverpool L St14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool L St (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool L St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us