hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worksop railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bassetlaw
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S81 7AG
Advertisement

Worksop Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
East Midlands Trains05:502WorksopNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Worksop05:50
Whitwell05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Whitwell (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Whitwell
Creswell06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Creswell (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Creswell
Langwith W Thorn06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Langwith W Thorn (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Langwith W Thorn
Shirebrook06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shirebrook (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodh06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodh (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Mansfield Woodh
Mansfield06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sutton Parkway (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby In Ashfld06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby In Ashfld (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kirkby In Ashfld
Newstead06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Newstead (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Newstead
Hucknall06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Hucknall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Hucknall
Bulwell06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Bulwell (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Bulwell
Nottingham06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Nottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:032SheffieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Sheffield05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Worksop06:0306:03
Retford06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford
Gainsborough L R06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Gainsborough L R (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Gainsborough L R
Saxilby06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Saxilby
Lincoln06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:232SheffieldRetfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Sheffield05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Worksop06:1606:23
Retford06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:302WorksopLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Worksop06:30
Shireoaks06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shireoaks (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Park (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Woodhouse (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Woodhouse
Darnall06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Darnall (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Darnall
Sheffield07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Meadowhall (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Meadowhall
Chapeltown Yorks07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Chapeltown Yorks (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Chapeltown Yorks
Elsecar07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Elsecar (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Elsecar
Wombwell07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Wombwell (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Wombwell
Barnsley07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Barnsley (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Barnsley
Darton07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Darton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Darton
Wakefield Kirkgt07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Wakefield Kirkgt (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Wakefield Kirkgt
Normanton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Normanton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Normanton
Castleford08:0208:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Castleford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Castleford
Woodlesford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Woodlesford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Woodlesford
Leeds08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Leeds (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:562WorksopLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Worksop06:56
Whitwell07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Whitwell (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Whitwell
Creswell07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Creswell (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Creswell
Langwith W Thorn07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Langwith W Thorn (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Langwith W Thorn
Shirebrook07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shirebrook (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodh07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodh (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Mansfield Woodh
Mansfield07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sutton Parkway (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby In Ashfld07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby In Ashfld (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kirkby In Ashfld
Newstead07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Newstead (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Newstead
Hucknall07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Hucknall (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Hucknall
Bulwell07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Bulwell (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Bulwell
Nottingham08:0408:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Nottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Nottingham
Carlton08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Carlton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Carlton
Lowdham08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lowdham (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lowdham
Newark Castle08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Newark Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Newark Castle
Collingham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Collingham (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Collingham
Hykeham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Hykeham (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Hykeham
Lincoln09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Thu 2017-09-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:131RetfordLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Retford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford
Worksop07:1207:13
Shireoaks07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shireoaks (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Park (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Woodhouse (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Woodhouse
Darnall07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Darnall (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Darnall
Sheffield07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Meadowhall (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Barnsley (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgt08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Wakefield Kirkgt (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Wakefield Kirkgt
Leeds08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Leeds (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Northern06:032SheffieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Sheffield05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Kiveton Park05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Worksop06:0306:03
Lincoln06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:162SheffieldRetfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Sheffield05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop06:1606:23
Retford06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:492NottinghamWorksopCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Nottingham05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby In Ashfld06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby In Ashfld to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kirkby In Ashfld
Sutton Parkway06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodh to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Mansfield Woodh
Shirebrook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shirebrook
Langwith W Thorn06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith W Thorn to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Langwith W Thorn
Creswell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Creswell
Whitwell06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Whitwell
Worksop06:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:121RetfordLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Retford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford
Worksop07:1207:13
Leeds08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Leeds (Thu 2017-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:142SheffieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Sheffield06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop07:1407:15
Lincoln08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Thu 2017-09-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:232NottinghamWorksopCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Nottingham06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby In Ashfld06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby In Ashfld to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kirkby In Ashfld
Sutton Parkway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodh06:4306:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodh to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Mansfield Woodh
Shirebrook06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shirebrook
Langwith W Thorn06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith W Thorn to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Langwith W Thorn
Creswell07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Creswell
Whitwell07:0507:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Worksop (Thu 2017-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Whitwell
Worksop07:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us