hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains05:19GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New H05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Byfleet & New H (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Byfleet & New H
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Walton On Thames (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Walton On Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hersham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Esher (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Surbiton (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Earlsfield (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:54FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Fratton04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Worplesdon05:5405:54
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon06:1506:16
Guildford06:2106:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford Surrey06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford Surrey (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford Surrey
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:30HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Haslemere06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Worplesdon06:3006:30
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:48London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon06:4706:48
Guildford06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford Surrey07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford Surrey (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford Surrey
Witley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:59PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Worplesdon06:5906:59
Woking07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains05:19GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:54FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Fratton04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford Surrey05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford Surrey
Godalming05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:15London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hersham
Walton On Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton On Thames to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Walton On Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New H06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New H to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Byfleet & New H
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16
Portsmouth Hbr07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:30HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Haslemere06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford Surrey06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford Surrey
Godalming06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon06:3006:30
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:47London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4706:48
Portsmouth Hbr08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:59PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford Surrey06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford Surrey
Godalming06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon06:5906:59
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us