hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wandsworth Town railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 1SU
Advertisement

Wandsworth Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains10:40WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Wandsworth Town10:4010:40
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Mortlake (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to North Sheen
Richmond London10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:02London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:05London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town11:0511:05
Putney11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chiswick (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Brentford
Syon Lane11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Isleworth (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hounslow
Feltham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Staines
Egham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chertsey (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chertsey
Addlestone12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Addlestone (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Addlestone
Weybridge12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Wandsworth Town11:1011:10
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town11:1611:16
Putney11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Mortlake11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Mortlake (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Mortlake
North Sheen11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to North Sheen
Richmond London11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains10:40WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:4509:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Egham
Staines10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4010:40
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:02London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:2510:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets Ldn10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Ldn to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from St Margarets Ldn
Richmond London10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Richmond London
North Sheen10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:05London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:0511:05
Weybridge12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Mon 2017-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:10WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:1510:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Egham
Staines10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1011:10
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:1611:16
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us