hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains10:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh10:5110:51
Wokingham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond London11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh11:0011:00
Winnersh Trangle11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:21ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh11:2111:21
Wokingham11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond London12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sleepers:
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh11:3011:30
Winnersh Trangle11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh11:5111:51
Wokingham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond London12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh12:0012:00
Winnersh Trangle12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains10:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh10:5110:51
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh11:0011:00
Reading11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:21ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh11:2111:21
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sleepers:
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh11:3011:30
Reading11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh11:5111:51
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh12:0012:00
Reading12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us