hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London Midland12:51DorridgeWorcester Shb HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:5112:51
Solihull12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham M St13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Rowley Regis13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Jn13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Jn
Kidderminster13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shb Hl14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shb Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shb Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor12:5912:59
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham M St13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Jn13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Jn
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:17Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Jn12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Widney Manor13:1613:17
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford Parkwy13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford Parkwy (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:33Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford U Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Widney Manor13:3313:33
Solihull13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham M St13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye West Midland (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:36Worcester Fgt StDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Fgt St12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Fgt St to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Fgt St
Widney Manor13:3513:36
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London Midland12:51DorridgeWorcester Shb HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:5112:51
Worcester Shb Hl14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shb Hl (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shb Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Jn12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Cradley Heath12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Gal Bg12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham M St
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:16Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Jn12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham M St
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17
Stratford U Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:33Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford U Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Dorridge13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3313:33
Stourbridge Jn14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:35Worcester Fgt StDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Fgt St12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Fgt St to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Fgt St
Droitwich Spa12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Jn12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Cradley Heath12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Gal Bg13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham M St
Acocks Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-09-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor13:3513:36
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us