hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wilmcote railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 9UQ
Advertisement

Wilmcote Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland11:15Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote departures
Stourbridge Jn09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Wilmcote11:1511:15
Stratford Parkwy11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford Parkwy (Mon 2017-09-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:33Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote departures
Stratford U Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Wilmcote11:3311:33
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Henley In Arden (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Henley In Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Danzey (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Wood End (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Wood End
The Lakes11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to The Lakes (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Earlswood W Mid (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Wythall (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Whitlocks End (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Shirley W Mids (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Yardley Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Hall Green (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Spring Road (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Jewellery Quartr (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Langley Green (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Old Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Lye West Midland (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stourbridge Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:55Leamington SpaStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote departures
Leamington Spa11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Leamington Spa
Wilmcote11:5411:55
Stratford Parkwy11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford Parkwy (Mon 2017-09-25 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:15Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote departures
Stourbridge Jn10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Wilmcote12:1512:15
Stratford Parkwy12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford Parkwy (Mon 2017-09-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote departures
Stratford U Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Wilmcote12:3312:33
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Henley In Arden (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Henley In Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Danzey (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Wood End (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Wood End
The Lakes12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to The Lakes (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Earlswood W Mid (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Wythall (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Whitlocks End (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Shirley W Mids (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Yardley Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Hall Green (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Spring Road (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Jewellery Quartr (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Langley Green (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Old Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Lye West Midland (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stourbridge Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:47Stratford U AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote departures
Stratford U Avon12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Wilmcote12:4712:47
Hatton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Hatton (Mon 2017-09-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Hatton
Warwick13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Warwick (Mon 2017-09-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland11:15Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote arrivals
Stourbridge Jn09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Birmingham M St
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood W Mid10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from The Lakes
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Danzey
Henley In Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Henley In Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote11:1511:15
Stratford U Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:33Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote arrivals
Stratford U Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote11:3311:33
Stourbridge Jn12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stourbridge Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:54Leamington SpaStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote arrivals
Leamington Spa11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Warwick
Hatton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Hatton
Wilmcote11:5411:55
Stratford U Avon12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:15Stourbridge JnStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote arrivals
Stourbridge Jn10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Birmingham M St
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood W Mid11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from The Lakes
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Danzey
Henley In Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Henley In Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote12:1512:15
Stratford U Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote arrivals
Stratford U Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote12:3312:33
Stourbridge Jn13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Stourbridge Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:47Stratford U AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote arrivals
Stratford U Avon12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote12:4712:47
Leamington Spa13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us