hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
c2c04:54ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon04:5404:54
Upminster04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Thu 2017-09-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Thu 2017-09-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Thu 2017-09-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse Lts05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse Lts (Thu 2017-09-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse Lts
London Fench St05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:27London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fench St05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fench St
West Horndon05:2705:27
Laindon05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh On Sea (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:38ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon05:3805:38
Upminster05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse Lts06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse Lts (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse Lts
London Fench St06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:50ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon05:5005:50
Upminster05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse Lts06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse Lts (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse Lts
London Fench St06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:57London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fench St05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fench St
West Horndon05:5705:57
Laindon06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh On Sea (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:04ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon06:0406:04
Upminster06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse Lts06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse Lts (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse Lts
London Fench St06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
c2c04:54ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet04:3704:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon04:5404:54
London Fench St05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:27London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fench St05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fench St
Limehouse Lts05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse Lts
West Ham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:2705:27
Shoeburyness06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:38ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon05:3805:38
London Fench St06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:50ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon05:5005:50
London Fench St06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:57London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fench St05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fench St
Limehouse Lts05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse Lts
West Ham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:5705:57
Shoeburyness06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:04ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon06:0406:04
London Fench St06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us