hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD17 1EU
Advertisement

Watford Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London Midland12:418London EustonMilton Keynes CCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction12:4012:41
Hemel Hempstead12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Cheddington13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Cheddington (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes C13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes C (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes C
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:414Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction12:41
Watford High St12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High St
Bushey12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wldstne12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wldstne (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Jn13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Jn (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Green13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park(Ldn) (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Kilburn High Rd13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Rd
South Hampstead13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:469TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Tring12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Watford Junction12:4612:46
Bushey12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wldstne12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wldstne (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wldstne
London Euston13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:4611Watford JunctionSt Albans AbbeyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction12:46
Watford North12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford North (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford North
Garston (Herts)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Garston (Herts) (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Garston (Herts)
Bricket Wood12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bricket Wood (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bricket Wood
How Wood12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to How Wood (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to How Wood
Park Street12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Park Street (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Park Street
St Albans Abbey13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to St Albans Abbey (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to St Albans Abbey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:529Milton Keynes CEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Milton Keynes C12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Watford Junction12:5112:52
Harrow & Wldstne12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wldstne (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Wembley Central13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Shepherds Bush (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Shepherds Bush
Kensngtn Olympia13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensngtn Olympia (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensngtn Olympia
West Brompton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to West Brompton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Imperial Wharf (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Cmmn13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wandsworth Cmmn (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wandsworth Cmmn
Balham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Balham (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Common13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Streatham Common (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Norbury (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Thornton Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Selhurst (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Selhurst
East Croydon14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to East Croydon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:558London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction12:5412:55
Kings Langley12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kings Langley
Apsley13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Virgin Trains12:397Birmingham N StLondon EustonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland12:408London EustonMilton Keynes CCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction12:4012:41
Milton Keynes C13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes C (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes C
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:444London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Rd12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Rd
Queens Park(Ldn)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Jn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Jn
Harlesden12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Headstone Lane12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High St12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High St to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High St
Watford Junction12:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:469TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Tring12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction12:4612:46
London Euston13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:519Milton Keynes CEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Milton Keynes C12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Bletchley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction12:5112:52
East Croydon14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to East Croydon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:548London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wldstne12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Bushey12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction12:5412:55
Tring13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T060Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T061Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Watford Junction - St. Albans Abbey
Timetable T065Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T067Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us