hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KW1 5LB
Advertisement

Wick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
ScotRail06:18WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick06:18
Georgemas Jn06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Thu 2017-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:02WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick08:02
Georgemas Jn08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dunrobin Castle
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Thu 2017-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:34WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick12:34
Georgemas Jn12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Dunrobin Castle14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dunrobin Castle
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:00WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick16:00
Georgemas Jn16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Dunrobin Castle18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dunrobin Castle
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Thu 2017-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail06:18WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick06:18
Georgemas Jn06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:02WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick08:02
Georgemas Jn08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dunrobin Castle
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
ScotRail11:31InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Wick11:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:56InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Wick14:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:22InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Wick18:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail22:52InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2219:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Wick22:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail11:31InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Wick11:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:56InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Wick14:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us