hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Byfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT14 6PA
Advertisement

West Byfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains05:32WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32
Byfleet & New H05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New H (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New H
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Addlestone (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Chertsey (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Virginia Water (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Egham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Staines (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Feltham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hounslow (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Isleworth (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Syon Lane (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Brentford (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Kew Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Chiswick (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
West Byfleet05:3605:36
Byfleet & New H05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New H (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New H
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton On Thames (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton On Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Godalming (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Godalming
Milford Surrey06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford Surrey (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Milford Surrey
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Witley (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liphook (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liss (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Petersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Havant (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bedhampton (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hilsea (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Fratton (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Weybridge05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton On Thames (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton On Thames
Surbiton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet06:0306:03
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2106:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Godalming (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Godalming
Milford Surrey06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford Surrey (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Milford Surrey
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Witley (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Haslemere (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liphook (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liss (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Petersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Havant (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bedhampton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hilsea (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Fratton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth & S (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08
Byfleet & New H06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New H (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New H
Weybridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton On Thames (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton On Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains05:32WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton On Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton On Thames to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton On Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New H05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New H to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New H
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Portsmouth Hbr07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:4705:47
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton On Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton On Thames to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton On Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New H06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New H to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New H
West Byfleet06:0306:03
Portsmouth Hbr07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Hbr (Thu 2017-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us