hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Southern10:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield10:34
Buxted10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst Kent10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst Kent (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst Kent
Cowden (Kent)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden (Kent)
Hever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2017-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield11:34
Buxted11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst Kent11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst Kent (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst Kent
Cowden (Kent)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden (Kent)
Hever12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield12:34
Buxted12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst Kent12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst Kent (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst Kent
Cowden (Kent)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden (Kent)
Hever13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield13:34
Buxted13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst Kent13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst Kent (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst Kent
Cowden (Kent)14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden (Kent)
Hever14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2017-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield14:34
Buxted14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst Kent14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst Kent (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst Kent
Cowden (Kent)15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden (Kent)
Hever15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2017-09-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield15:34
Buxted15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst Kent15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst Kent (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst Kent
Cowden (Kent)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden (Kent)
Hever16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2017-09-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Southern10:21East CroydonUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
East Croydon09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Sanderstead
Upper Warlingham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Oxted09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden (Kent)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden (Kent)
Ashurst Kent09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst Kent to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst Kent
Eridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield10:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:21East CroydonUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
East Croydon10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Sanderstead
Upper Warlingham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Oxted10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden (Kent)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden (Kent)
Ashurst Kent10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst Kent to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst Kent
Eridge11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield11:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:21OxtedUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
Oxted11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden (Kent)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden (Kent)
Ashurst Kent11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst Kent to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst Kent
Eridge12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield12:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:21OxtedUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
Oxted12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden (Kent)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden (Kent)
Ashurst Kent12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst Kent to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst Kent
Eridge13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield13:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:21OxtedUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
Oxted13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden (Kent)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden (Kent)
Ashurst Kent13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst Kent to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst Kent
Eridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield14:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:21OxtedUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
Oxted14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden (Kent)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden (Kent)
Ashurst Kent14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst Kent to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst Kent
Eridge15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2017-09-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield15:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us