ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenfield railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shenfield Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM15 8JE
Advertisement

Shenfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
20:044ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield20:04
Brentwood20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia20:052Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Southend Victoria19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Shenfield20:0520:05
Stratford (London)20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:082Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Clacton-On-Sea19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Shenfield20:0820:08
Stratford (London)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:113London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield20:1120:11
Ingatestone20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ingatestone (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ingatestone
Chelmsford20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chelmsford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chelmsford
Witham (Essex)20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Witham (Essex) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Witham (Essex)
White Notley20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to White Notley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to White Notley
Cressing20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Cressing (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Cressing
Braintree Freeport20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree Freeport (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Braintree Freeport
Braintree20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Braintree
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
20:145ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield20:14
Brentwood20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia20:173London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield20:1720:17
Billericay20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Billericay (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Billericay
Wickford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wickford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wickford
Rayleigh20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rayleigh (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rayleigh
Hockley20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hockley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hockley
Rochford20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rochford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rochford
Southend Airport20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Airport (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Prittlewell (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
20:075London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield20:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia20:052Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southend Victoria19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rochford
Hockley19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield20:0520:05
London Liverpool Street20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:082Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Wivenhoe19:2019:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wivenhoe
Colchester19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Witham (Essex)19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham (Essex) to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Witham (Essex)
Chelmsford19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield20:0820:08
London Liverpool Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:081SouthminsterShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southminster19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southminster to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southminster
Burnham-On-Crouch19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham-On-Crouch to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Burnham-On-Crouch
Althorne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorne to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Althorne
North Fambridge19:3419:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from North Fambridge
South Woodham Ferrers19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Woodham Ferrers to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from South Woodham Ferrers
Battlesbridge19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battlesbridge to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Battlesbridge
Wickford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Shenfield20:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:113London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield20:1120:11
Braintree20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Braintree
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
20:154London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield20:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-02.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Website by A1contact us