ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southeastern20:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup20:0920:10
Albany Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Cannon Street21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:15London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup20:1420:15
New Eltham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:23London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup20:2320:23
Albany Park20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup20:2920:30
New Eltham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup20:3920:40
Albany Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Cannon Street21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:45London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup20:4420:45
New Eltham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southeastern20:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:0920:10
London Cannon Street21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:14London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Deptford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood (London)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood (London)
Belvedere19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:1420:15
London Cannon Street20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:23London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:2320:23
Gravesend20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:29GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:2920:30
London Charing Cross21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:3920:40
London Cannon Street21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:44London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Deptford19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood (London)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood (London)
Belvedere20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2016-12-08 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:4420:45
London Cannon Street21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-02.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1contact us