ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
Southeastern09:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup09:3909:40
Albany Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Cannon Street10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:45London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup09:4409:45
New Eltham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:53London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup09:5309:53
Albany Park09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup09:5910:00
New Eltham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup10:0910:10
Albany Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Cannon Street11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:15London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup10:1410:15
New Eltham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
Southeastern09:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:3909:40
London Cannon Street10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:44London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Deptford08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood (London)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood (London)
Belvedere09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford09:3009:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup09:4409:45
London Cannon Street10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:53London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:5309:53
Gravesend10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Tue 2016-09-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup09:5910:00
London Charing Cross10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Tue 2016-09-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup10:0910:10
London Cannon Street11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:14London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Deptford09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood (London)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood (London)
Belvedere09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Tue 2016-09-27 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup10:1410:15
London Cannon Street10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2016-09-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us