desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 6th May
Southeastern21:53London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup21:5321:53
Albany Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:01GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup22:0022:01
New Eltham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Waterloo East22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:10London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup22:0922:10
Albany Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-05-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-05-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:23London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup22:2322:23
Albany Park22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:31GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup22:3022:31
New Eltham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
London Waterloo East23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:40London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup22:4022:40
Albany Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-05-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-05-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 6th May
Southeastern21:53London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
Lewisham21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:5321:53
Gravesend22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-05-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup22:0022:01
London Charing Cross22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:09London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:0922:10
Dartford22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:23London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
Lewisham22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:2322:23
Gravesend22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-05-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup22:3022:31
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:40London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:4022:40
Dartford22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-05-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-04-29.
Map: Google|Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us