ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 29th July
Southeastern18:51London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup18:5118:51
Albany Park18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:58London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup18:5718:58
Albany Park19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:01GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup19:0019:01
New Eltham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Waterloo East19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:08London Charing CrossStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup19:0719:08
Albany Park19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Higham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Higham (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:16CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Crayford19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Sidcup19:1519:16
New Eltham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:21London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup19:2019:21
Albany Park19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-07-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-07-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-07-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Fri 2016-07-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 29th July
Southeastern18:51London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
New Eltham18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:5118:51
Gravesend19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:57London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:5718:58
London Cannon Street19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup19:0019:01
London Charing Cross19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:07London Charing CrossStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
Hither Green18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup19:0719:08
Strood (Kent)19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2016-07-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:15CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Crayford19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup19:1519:16
London Cannon Street19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:20London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-07-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup19:2019:21
Slade Green19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Fri 2016-07-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-07-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us