ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Southeastern21:01GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup21:0021:01
New Eltham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Waterloo East21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup21:1021:10
Albany Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup21:1521:16
New Eltham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:3221:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:23London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup21:2221:23
Albany Park21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:31GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup21:3021:31
New Eltham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Waterloo East21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup21:4021:40
Albany Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Southeastern21:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:0021:01
London Charing Cross21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:1021:10
London Cannon Street22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:15London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood (London)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood (London)
Belvedere20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford21:0421:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:1521:16
London Cannon Street21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-05-27 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:22London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
Hither Green21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:2221:23
Gravesend21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2016-05-27 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:3021:31
London Charing Cross22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2016-05-27 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:4021:40
London Cannon Street22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2016-05-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us