hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Southeastern21:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup21:2921:30
New Eltham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup21:3921:40
Albany Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Cannon Street22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:45London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup21:4421:45
New Eltham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:53London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup21:5321:53
Albany Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup21:5922:00
New Eltham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup22:0922:10
Albany Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood (London)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood (London)
Plumstead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Cannon Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Southeastern21:29GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:2921:30
London Charing Cross22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:3921:40
London Cannon Street22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:44London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Deptford20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood (London)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood (London)
Belvedere21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:4421:45
London Cannon Street22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:53London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:5321:53
Gravesend22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:5922:00
London Charing Cross22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2017-03-30 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:0922:10
London Cannon Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us