ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oxford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Oxford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX1 1HS
Advertisement

Oxford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th January
Great Western Railway04:003OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford departures
Oxford04:00
Didcot Parkway04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Cholsey (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Cholsey
Goring & Streatley04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pangbourne (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Tilehurst (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Tilehurst
Reading04:3804:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Reading (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Reading
Twyford04:4504:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Twyford (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Twyford
Maidenhead04:5404:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Maidenhead (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Maidenhead
Slough05:0105:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Slough (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Slough
Langley (Berks)05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Langley (Berks) (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Langley (Berks)
Iver05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Iver (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Iver
West Drayton05:1405:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to West Drayton (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington (Middx)05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Hayes & Harlington (Middx) (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Hayes & Harlington (Middx)
Southall05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Southall (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Ealing Broadway (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Ealing Broadway
Acton Main Line05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Acton Main Line (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Acton Main Line
London Paddington05:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Paddington (Fri 2017-01-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:013OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford departures
Oxford05:01
Radley05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Radley (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Radley
Didcot Parkway05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Cholsey (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Cholsey
Goring & Streatley05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pangbourne (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Tilehurst (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Tilehurst
Reading05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Reading (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Reading
Twyford05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Twyford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Twyford
Maidenhead05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Maidenhead (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Maidenhead
Taplow06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Taplow (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Taplow
Burnham (Berks)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Burnham (Berks) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Burnham (Berks)
Slough06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Slough (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Slough
Langley (Berks)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Langley (Berks) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Langley (Berks)
Iver06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Iver (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Iver
West Drayton06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to West Drayton (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington (Middx)06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Hayes & Harlington (Middx) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Hayes & Harlington (Middx)
Southall06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Southall (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Ealing Broadway (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Ealing Broadway
Acton Main Line06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Acton Main Line (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Acton Main Line
London Paddington06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Paddington (Fri 2017-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:143OxfordWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford departures
Oxford05:14
Moreton-In-Marsh05:3905:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Moreton-In-Marsh (Fri 2017-01-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Honeybourne (Fri 2017-01-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Honeybourne
Evesham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Evesham (Fri 2017-01-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Evesham
Pershore06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Fri 2017-01-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2017-01-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2017-01-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:183OxfordBanburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford departures
Oxford05:18
Tackley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Tackley (Fri 2017-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Tackley
Heyford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Heyford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Heyford
Kings Sutton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kings Sutton (Fri 2017-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Kings Sutton
Banbury05:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Banbury (Fri 2017-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:243OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford departures
Oxford05:24
Didcot Parkway05:3605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Cholsey (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Cholsey
Goring & Streatley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pangbourne (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Tilehurst (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Tilehurst
Reading06:1206:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Reading (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Reading
Twyford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Twyford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Twyford
Maidenhead06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Maidenhead (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Maidenhead
Taplow06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Taplow (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Taplow
Burnham (Berks)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Burnham (Berks) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Burnham (Berks)
Slough06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Slough (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Slough
Langley (Berks)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Langley (Berks) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Langley (Berks)
Iver06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Iver (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Iver
West Drayton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to West Drayton (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington (Middx)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Hayes & Harlington (Middx) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Hayes & Harlington (Middx)
Southall07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Southall (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Ealing Broadway (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Paddington (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Chiltern Railways05:362OxfordLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford departures
Oxford05:36
Oxford Parkway05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Oxford Parkway (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Oxford Parkway
Bicester Village05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Bicester Village (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Bicester Village
Haddenham & Thame Parkway06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Princes Risborough (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Princes Risborough
Saunderton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Saunderton (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Saunderton
High Wycombe06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to High Wycombe (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Beaconsfield (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Gerrards Cross (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Gerrards Cross
London Marylebone07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Marylebone (Fri 2017-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th January
Chiltern Railways06:001Bicester VillageOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford arrivals
Bicester Village05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester Village to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Bicester Village
Islip05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Islip to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Islip
Oxford Parkway05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford Parkway to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Oxford Parkway
Oxford06:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:194London PaddingtonMoreton-In-MarshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford arrivals
London Paddington05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from London Paddington
Slough05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Slough
Reading05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford06:1906:21
Moreton-In-Marsh06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Moreton-In-Marsh (Fri 2017-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:243Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Evesham05:2505:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Kingham
Charlbury06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Charlbury
Hanborough06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Hanborough
Oxford06:2406:30
London Paddington07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Paddington (Fri 2017-01-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:353BanburyLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford arrivals
Banbury06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Banbury
Kings Sutton06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Kings Sutton
Heyford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heyford to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Heyford
Tackley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tackley to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Tackley
Oxford06:3506:38
London Paddington08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Paddington (Fri 2017-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry06:374Southampton CentralManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford arrivals
Southampton Central05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Pkway05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Pkway to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Southampton Airport Pkway
Winchester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Basingstoke
Reading06:0506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Reading
Oxford06:3706:38
Manchester Piccadilly09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2017-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways06:433Bicester VillageOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oxford arrivals
Bicester Village06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester Village to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Bicester Village
Oxford Parkway06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford Parkway to Oxford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oxford arrivals from Oxford Parkway
Oxford06:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T115Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Timetable T116Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Reading - Bedwyn, Oxford, Bicester, Banbury and Birmingham
Timetable T117Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Greenford, Heathrow Airport and Reading
Timetable T126Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Oxford - Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us